From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend
Nicole Todd transmigrates into a novel as the doomed fifth princess who dies in the very first chapter. Determined to rewrite her fate, she saves the future villain, Ryan Cole. She hides her true strength and steadily rises in power while taming powerful beasts. Once dismissed as the weakest and most useless princess, she becomes a legendary beast tamer, commanding three SSS-rank bonded beasts.
Genres and tropes
From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend cast and actors
No public cast list is linked yet. This page keeps episode, platform, topic, and reference data visible until cast credits are available.
69 episodes / DramaBox / Comeback / Time Travel
Known titles, pinyin, and aliases
- SceneTrace title
- From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend
- Chinese title
- 从生存到驯兽师,从力量到传说
FAQ
Where can I watch From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend, and how much does the available player cover?
Official listings include DramaBox.
How many episodes does From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend have?
From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend is listed with 69 episodes.
How does the rebirth, time-travel, or system mechanic shape From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend?
Nicole Todd transmigrates into a novel as the doomed fifth princess who dies in the very first chapter. Determined to rewrite her fate, she saves the future villain, Ryan Cole. She hides her true strength and steadily rises in power while taming powerful beasts. Once dismissed as the weakest and most useless princess, she becomes a legendary beast tamer, commanding three SSS-rank bonded beasts.
What situation sets the comeback or revenge arc in motion in From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend?
Nicole Todd transmigrates into a novel as the doomed fifth princess who dies in the very first chapter. Determined to rewrite her fate, she saves the future villain, Ryan Cole. She hides her true strength and steadily rises in power while taming powerful beasts. Once dismissed as the weakest and most useless princess, she becomes a legendary beast tamer, commanding three SSS-rank bonded beasts.
Which alternate titles can help when searching for From Survival to Beast Tamer, From Power to Legend?
Other useful title forms are 从生存到驯兽师,从力量到传说.
Viewer Reviews
Loading viewer notes...