Z

Zhong Qing

Zhong Qing appears in public cast listings for Chinese short dramas indexed by SceneTrace.

Biodata

Short drama actor · China · 1 known work
Name
Zhong Qing
Chinese name
钟情
Profession
Short drama actor
Region
China
Known works
1
Named roles
1
Work themes
Face-Slapping Revenge / Male-Led / Workplace
Main platform
Tencent Video

Roles and dramas

See which dramas feature Zhong Qing and where each role fits into the story.

Showing 1-1 of 1

Works
1
Named roles
1
Work themes
Face-Slapping Revenge1Male-Led1Workplace1
Step by Step short-drama poster
44 eps

Step by Step

as Xie Yu Huan

Drama premise The inescapable web of big boss Qiao Dong.

Face-Slapping RevengeMale-Led

Common acting themes

Open each theme to browse the full site collection.

Known aliases

钟情 Zhong Qing

FAQ

Which short dramas list Zhong Qing in the cast?

Zhong Qing is currently linked to Step by Step.

Which characters does Zhong Qing play?

Xie Yu Huan in Step by Step.

Which platforms is Zhong Qing connected to?

Zhong Qing's short dramas are connected to Tencent Video.

What aliases does Zhong Qing use?

Zhong Qing also appears under 钟情, Zhong Qing.

Viewer Reviews